*Please note these are estimates that may change due to traffic conditions. 
You will receive a text notification when your delivery is on its way.   

FRIDAY

Bowie
11:30 AM - 4:30 PM

Catonsville
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Clarksville
11:30 AM - 5:00 PM

College Park
10:30 AM - 6:00 PM

Columbia
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Elkridge
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Fort Meade
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Glen Burnie
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Hanover
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM

Hyattsville
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Jessup
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Laurel
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Odenton
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Savage

2:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Severn

12:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Sykesville
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM

 

SATURDAY

Arbutus
6:30 AM-11:30 AM

Arnold
9:00 AM-1:00 PM

Aspen Hill
8:30 AM-12:30 PM

Baltimore (Fed Hill)
7:30 AM-11:30 AM

Bethesda/Chevy Chase
8:30 AM-12:30 PM

Butcher's Hill (Baltimore)
7:00 AM-11:00 AM

Canton/Highlandtown (Baltimore)
7:30 AM-1:00 PM

Carney/Perry Hall
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

Catonsville
8:00 AM-12:00 PM

Colesville
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Ellicott City
7:30 AM-12:30 PM

Fairfax
6:30 AM-12:00 PM

Gaithersburg
7:30 AM-11:00 AM

Hyattsville
6:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Kensington
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

Laurel
7:30 AM-11:30 AM

Locust Point
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Mclean
8:30 AM-12:00 PM

Mount Ranier   
8:00 AM-1:00 PM

Mount Vernon
6:30 AM-11:30 AM

North Bethesda
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

North Potomac
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Olney
7:00 AM-11:00 AM

Overlea
7:00 AM-11:30 AM

Parkville
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

Pikesville
7:30 AM-12:30 PM

Riverdale Park
8:00 AM-12:00 PM

Riverside Park
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Rockville
7:30 AM-12:30 PM

Scaggsville
7:30 AM-11:30 AM

Severna Park
7:30 AM-12:30 PM
Spencerville
7:00 AM-11:30 AM

Takoma Park
7:30 AM-11:30 AM

Towson
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Tysons Corner
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Vienna
6:30 AM-1:00 PM   

White Oak/Kemp Mill
6:00 AM-11:00 AM

 

SUNDAY

Maryland and Virginia

Alexandria (Franconia/Rose Hill)
6:00 AM-12:30 PM

Alexandria (Huntington/Groveton)
6:30 AM-12:30 PM

Alexandria (Rosemont)
7:30 AM-12:30 PM

Annapolis
7:00AM-12:30 PM

Arlington (Addison Heights)
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Arlington (Clarendon/Radnor Heights)
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

Bethesda (Chevy Chase Village)
8:30 AM-11:30 AM

Bethesda (Friendship Heights Village)
8:00 AM-12:30 PM

Chevy Chase/Garrett Park
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

College Park
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Crofton
7:00 AM-12:30 PM

DC (Adams Morgan)
6:30 AM-10:30 AM

DC (American University Park)
7:00 AM-1:00 PM

DC (Capitol Hill/Lincoln Park)
7:00 AM-1:30 PM

DC (Carver/Langston)
7:00 AM-12:30 PM

DC (Chinatown)
7:00 AM-11:30 AM

DC (Cleveland Park)
7:30 AM-12:30 PM

DC (Columbia Heights)
6:30AM-11:00AM

DC (Dupont Circle)
  7:30 AM-11:30 AM

DC (Foggy Bottom)
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

DC (Glover Park/Georgetown)
  7:30 AM-12:00 PM

DC (Logan Circle)
7:30 AM-12:30 PM

DC (Southwest Waterfront/Navy)
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

DC (University Heights/
Bloomingdale)

7:30 AM-12:30 PM

DC (Woodley Park)
8:30 AM-12:00 PM

Ferndale/ Brooklyn Park
8:00 AM-12:30 PM

Germantown
7:00 AM- 12:30 PM

Kemp Mill/White Oak
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

Kensington/Wheaton
7:00 AM-11:30 AM

Laurel
7:30 AM-11:30 AM

Mount Rainier
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

Mount Vernon
7:30 AM-11:30 AM

North Potomac/Travilah/Willows
7:30 AM-12:30 PM

Rockville (Fallsmead)
8:30 AM-12:00 PM

Rockville Pike (Derwood)
8:30 AM-11:30 AM

Severn
7:00 AM-11:30 AM

Takoma Park
7:30 AM-12:00 PM

VA (Alcova Heights/Arlington Heights)
7:00 AM-1:00 PM

VA (Braddock Heights)
7:00 AM-12:00 PM

VA (Claremont/Douglass Park)
6:30 AM-1:00PM

VA (Falls Church)
6:30 AM-1:30PM

 

Sunday
Philadelphia

Rittenhouse Square & Graduate Hospital

9:00 AM-1:30 PM

Washington Square West & Society Hill

10:30 AM-2:30 PM

Old City, Northern Liberties

11:00 AM-2:30 PM

Bella Vista & Queens Village

10:30 PM-1:00 PM

Point Breeze

9:00 PM-12:00 PM

East Passyunk

10:00 AM -2:00 PM

Fishtown & Kensington

12:00 PM-3:00 PM

Fairmont & Spring Garden

11:00 AM-2:00 PM

Spruce Hill & West Philly

 9:00 AM-2:00 PM

University City

9:00 AM -2:00 PM

Roxborough & Manayunk

9:00 AM-12:00 PM

Callowhill & China Town

10:30 AM-1:00 PM

Germantown & Chestnut Hill

9:00 PM-1:00 PM

Springfield

9:30 AM-12:30 PM

Upper Darby & Lansdowne

10:30 AM-2:30 PM

Havertown & Ardmore

11:30 AM-3:00 PM

Narberth, Merion Station & Bala Cynwyd

12:00 PM-3:30 PM

Bryn Mawr & Wayne

1:00 PM-5:00 PM

Glenside & Wyncote

11:30 AM-3:30 PM

Elkins Park

11:00 AM-3:00 PM

Willow Grove

11:30 AM-3:30 PM

MONDAY


All Monday Routes
11AM-5PM